Black ES-16-150W – 16 Ports – Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 16 – Rack-Mountable – Managed – Switch

#ad
Ubiquiti ES-16-150W #ad - Ubiquiti networks networks networks edge switch 16-port, 150W Ubiquiti networks networks edge switch 16-Port, 150W.

#ad



Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 24 250W ES-24-250W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP

#ad
Ubiquiti ES-24-250W #ad - The edgeswitch offers an extensive suite of advanced Layer-2 switching features and protocols, and also provides Layer-3 routing capability. The edgeswitch is a fully managed, PoE+ Gigabit switch, delivering robust performance and intelligent switching for growing networks. Weight: 3. 7 kg 8. 16 lb. Advanced switching technology for the Masses: Build and expand your network with Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch, part of the EdgeMAX line of products.

Networking interface: 24 10/100/1000 mbps rj45 Ethernet Ports; 2 1 Gbps SFP Ethernet Ports. Total non-blocking Throughput: 26 Gbps. Max. Power consumption: 250W. Power method: 100-240vac/50-60 Hz, Universal Input. Dimensions: 485. 04 x 44. 45 x 285. 6 mm 19. 1 x 1. 75 x 11. 24 inches.

#ad



Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 8, 8-Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP, 150W ES-8-150W

#ad
Ubiquiti ES-8-150W #ad - 150w max power Consumption. 8 gigabit RJ45 Ports. Power consumption: 250W. Power method: 100-240vac/50-60 Hz, Universal Input. Dimensions: 485. 04 x 44. 45 x 285. 6 mm 19. 1 x 1. 75 x 11. 24 inches. Weight: 3. 7 kg 8. 16 lb. The edgeswitch delivers robust switching performance with its total, non-blocking throughput of up to 10 Gbps.

Ubiquiti networks networks networks edge switch 8-port 150W Networking interface: 24 10/100/1000 mbps rj45 Ethernet Ports; 2 1 Gbps SFP Ethernet Ports. Total non-blocking Throughput: 26 Gbps. Max.

#ad



Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch ES-48-500W Managed PoE, Gigabit Switch with SFP,Power Method 100-240VAC/50-60 Hz, Universal Input

#ad
Ubiquiti ES-48-500W #ad - 150w max power Consumption. Networking interface: 24 10/100/1000 mbps rj45 Ethernet Ports; 2 1 Gbps SFP Ethernet Ports. Total non-blocking Throughput: 26 Gbps. Max. Weight: 3. 7 kg 8. 16 lb. The edgeswitch delivers robust switching performance with its total, non-blocking throughput of up to 10 Gbps. Management interface RJ45 Serial Port, Ethernet In/Out Band.

8 gigabit RJ45 Ports. Power consumption: 250W. Power method: 100-240vac/50-60 Hz, Universal Input. Dimensions: 485. 04 x 44. 45 x 285. 6 mm 19. 1 x 1. 75 x 11. 24 inches. Edge switch delivers robust performance, PoE+ support and intelligent switching for growing networks.

#ad



Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 4

#ad
Ubiquiti ER-4 #ad - 8 gigabit RJ45 Ports. Internal PSU, fanless. Power consumption: 250W. Power method: 100-240vac/50-60 Hz, Universal Input. Dimensions: 485. 04 x 44. 45 x 285. 6 mm 19. 1 x 1. 75 x 11. 24 inches. The edgerouter 4 is capable of routing up to 3. 4 million packets per second and has a line rate of 4Gbps. Ubiquiti networks introduces the EdgeRouter 4, the next generation of router for the EdgeMax platform.

Max power consumption: 13 Watts. Networking interface: 24 10/100/1000 mbps rj45 Ethernet Ports; 2 1 Gbps SFP Ethernet Ports. Total non-blocking Throughput: 26 Gbps. Max. 150w max power Consumption. Weight: 3. 7 kg 8. 16 lb. The edgeswitch delivers robust switching performance with its total, non-blocking throughput of up to 10 Gbps.

Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 4 #ad - 3 10/100/1000 mbps ethernet ports, 1 RJ45 Serial and 1 SFP port. Edgerouters combine carrier class reliability with enterprise level features in a compact and affordable unit.

#ad



U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP 1G

#ad
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G #ad - Desk, wall and rack mount options. Multi-mode fiber. Weight: 3. 7 kg 8. 16 lb. The edgeswitch delivers robust switching performance with its total, non-blocking throughput of up to 10 Gbps. 1. 25 gbps SFP. Max power consumption: 13 Watts. 550 meter cable distance. Internal PSU, fanless. Ubiquiti networks offers a variety of U fiber modules to suit all of your fiber connectivity applications.

8 gigabit RJ45 Ports. Management interface RJ45 Serial Port, Ethernet In/Out Band. 3 10/100/1000 mbps ethernet ports, 1 RJ45 Serial and 1 SFP port. Networking interface: 24 10/100/1000 mbps rj45 Ethernet Ports; 2 1 Gbps SFP Ethernet Ports. Total non-blocking Throughput: 26 Gbps. Max. 150w max power Consumption. Power consumption: 250W.

U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP 1G #ad - Power method: 100-240vac/50-60 Hz, Universal Input. Dimensions: 485. 04 x 44. 45 x 285.

#ad



Ubiquiti Rack Mount for Router

#ad
Ubiquiti Networks, Inc 0817882023467 #ad - Miscellaneous Compatibility: Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 4 Router. 8 gigabit RJ45 Ports. Device Supported: Router. Desk, wall and rack mount options. Multi-mode fiber. 550 meter cable distance. Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks, Inc. Brand Name: Ubiquiti. Management interface RJ45 Serial Port, Ethernet In/Out Band. Product Type: Rack Mount.

150w max power Consumption. Manufacturer part Number: ER-RMKIT. Product Name: Rack Mount. Power consumption: 250W. Power method: 100-240vac/50-60 Hz, Universal Input. Dimensions: 485. 04 x 44. 45 x 285. 6 mm 19. 1 x 1. 75 x 11. 24 inches. Networking interface: 24 10/100/1000 mbps rj45 Ethernet Ports; 2 1 Gbps SFP Ethernet Ports.

Ubiquiti Rack Mount for Router #ad - Total non-blocking Throughput: 26 Gbps. Max.

#ad



Ubiquiti Networks Edgeswitch 24 Gigabit RJ45 Ports, Mounts, DC Power, ES-24-LITE

#ad
Ubiquiti ES-24-LITE #ad - Maximum power Consumption: 25W. 24 gigabit rj45 ports; 2 sfp Ports; 1 Serial Console Port. Device Supported: Router. 3 10/100/1000 mbps ethernet ports, 1 RJ45 Serial and 1 SFP port. The edge switch lite simultaneously processes traffic on all ports at line RATE without any packet loss. Compatibility: Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 4 Router.

Rack- or Wall-Mountable. Management interface RJ45 Serial Port, Ethernet In/Out Band. Power consumption: 250W. Power method: 100-240vac/50-60 Hz, Universal Input. Dimensions: 485. 04 x 44. 45 x 285. 6 mm 19. 1 x 1. 75 x 11. 24 inches. Multi-mode fiber. 1. 25 gbps SFP. Networking interface: 24 10/100/1000 mbps rj45 Ethernet Ports; 2 1 Gbps SFP Ethernet Ports.

Ubiquiti Networks Edgeswitch 24 Gigabit RJ45 Ports, Mounts, DC Power, ES-24-LITE #ad - Total non-blocking Throughput: 26 Gbps.

#ad



Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 8XP 8-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch ES-8XP

#ad
Ubiquiti Networks ES-8XP #ad - 150w max power Consumption. Power consumption: 250W. Power method: 100-240vac/50-60 Hz, Universal Input. Dimensions: 485. 04 x 44. 45 x 285. 6 mm 19. 1 x 1. 75 x 11. 24 inches. Networking interface: 24 10/100/1000 mbps rj45 Ethernet Ports; 2 1 Gbps SFP Ethernet Ports. Total non-blocking Throughput: 26 Gbps. Max. 550 meter cable distance.

3 10/100/1000 mbps ethernet ports, 1 RJ45 Serial and 1 SFP port. Compatibility: Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 4 Router. Weight: 3. 7 kg 8. 16 lb. The edgeswitch delivers robust switching performance with its total, non-blocking throughput of up to 10 Gbps. Model: es-8xp edgeswitch xp advanced power over ethernet Switches The EdgeSwitch XP delivers reliable passive PoE and Gigabit connectivity to attached Ubiquiti devices and other devices that support passive PoE.

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 8XP 8-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch ES-8XP #ad - Desk, wall and rack mount options. Management interface RJ45 Serial Port, Ethernet In/Out Band. Multi-mode fiber. Device Supported: Router.

#ad



Ubiquiti ES-16-XG Edge Switch

#ad
Ubiquiti ES-16-XG #ad - The edgeswitch xg uses a sophisticated operating system that provides basic switching features and a variety of advanced features including: MSTP/RSTP/STP VLAN, RADIUS, Private VLAN, IGMP Snooping TACACS+, Voice VLAN Link Aggregation DHCP Snooping, 802.1x, cos static routing, acl diffserv, mac filtering, policy-based routing dhcp server functionality edgeswitch 16 xg model: es-16-xg 12 sFP+ Ports 4 10G RJ45 Ports 1 RJ45 Serial Console Port Non-Blocking Throughput: 160 Gbps Switching Capacity: 320 Gbps Forwarding Rate: 238.

10 mpps rack mountable with rack-mount brackets included dc input option Redundant or Stand-Alone Networking interface: 24 10/100/1000 mbps rj45 Ethernet Ports; 2 1 Gbps SFP Ethernet Ports. Total non-blocking Throughput: 26 Gbps. Max. Quiet, Fanless Operation. 8 gigabit RJ45 Ports. Power consumption: 250W. Power method: 100-240vac/50-60 Hz, Universal Input.

Ubiquiti ES-16-XG Edge Switch #ad - Dimensions: 485. 04 x 44. 45 x 285. 6 mm 19.

#ad



Ubiquiti NanoBeam ac Gen2 High-Performance airMAX ac Bridge NBE-5AC-Gen2-US

#ad
Ubiquiti NBE-5AC-GEN2-US #ad - Compatibility: Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 4 Router. Easy to install. Easy to use. Manufactured in China. Maximum power Consumption: 25W. Multi-mode fiber. Desk, wall and rack mount options. 8 gigabit RJ45 Ports. Non-blocking throughput: 26 gbps; switching Capacity: 52 Gbps; Forwarding Rate: 38. 69 mpps. Highly durable product. Easy to install.

For its total, non‑blocking throughput, the EdgeSwitch supports up to 160 Gbps. The edgeswitch uses a sophisticated operating system that provides advanced switching features, including VLAN tagging and link aggregation, and limited layer-3 features, including static routing and DHCP server functionality.

Ubiquiti NanoBeam ac Gen2 High-Performance airMAX ac Bridge NBE-5AC-Gen2-US #ad - Easy to use. Manufactured in China. Management interface RJ45 Serial Port, Ethernet In/Out Band. Max power consumption: 13 Watts. Internal PSU, fanless. Highly durable Product. Available with sixteen 10g ports, the high-performance EdgeSwitch enhances network capacity and provides high-bandwidth services to growing networks.

The edgeswitch features 12 sfp+ ports and four RJ45 10GBASE-T ports to efficiently deliver and aggregate data at 10G speeds.

#ad